Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Installation Of 11/0.4 K V 990 Kva Css At Nehru Stadium And Prem Mandir Under 33/11 K V No. 6 Sub Station Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Installation Of 11/0.4 K V 990 Kva Css At Nehru Stadium And Prem Mandir Under 33/11 K V No. 6 Sub Station Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL5_82474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2025-26/15 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98294 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreInstallation of 11/0.4 kv css 990 kva at nirajanpur sabji mandi under edsd niranjanpur
Installation of 11/0.4 kv css 990 kva at nirajanpur sabji mandi under edsd niranjanpur&#x0d
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at pathanpura and premkunj under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at pathanpura and premkunj under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at ramnagar (yadav puri) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at ramnagar (yadav puri) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at old tehsil (macchi mohalla) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at old tehsil (macchi mohalla) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at bharat nagar (rampur chungi) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at bharat nagar (rampur chungi) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at sher ka pull under 33/11 kv no. 6 sub station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at sher ka pull under 33/11 kv no. 6 sub station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at roorkee talkies and kalyan solanipuram under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at roorkee talkies and kalyan solanipuram under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreCorrugated tank transformer 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva for css
Supply of corrugated tank transformer 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva for css
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at jhanda chowk and jain mandir in place of existing dtrs of 33/11 kv solanipuram sub-station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at jhanda chowk and jain mandir in place of existing dtrs of 33/11 kv solanipuram sub-station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type