Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Installation Of 11/0.4 K V 990 Kva Css At Pathanpura And Premkunj Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Installation Of 11/0.4 K V 990 Kva Css At Pathanpura And Premkunj Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCL5_94155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2026-27/09 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111428 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at ramnagar (yadav puri) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at ramnagar (yadav puri) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at old tehsil (macchi mohalla) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at old tehsil (macchi mohalla) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at bharat nagar (rampur chungi) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at bharat nagar (rampur chungi) under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at roorkee talkies and kalyan solanipuram under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at roorkee talkies and kalyan solanipuram under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at sher ka pull under 33/11 kv no. 6 sub station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at sher ka pull under 33/11 kv no. 6 sub station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at nehru stadium and prem mandir under 33/11 kv no. 6 sub station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at nehru stadium and prem mandir under 33/11 kv no. 6 sub station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreInstallation of 11/0.4 kv css 990 kva at nirajanpur sabji mandi under edsd niranjanpur
Installation of 11/0.4 kv css 990 kva at nirajanpur sabji mandi under edsd niranjanpur&#x0d
Read moreWork of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at jhanda chowk and jain mandir in place of existing dtrs of 33/11 kv solanipuram sub-station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of installation of 11/0.4 kv 990 kva css at jhanda chowk and jain mandir in place of existing dtrs of 33/11 kv solanipuram sub-station under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreRepairing of partial damage 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva css at bus stand picture place mussoorie under edd (north), dehradun.
Repairing of partial damage 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva css at bus stand picture place mussoorie under edd (north), dehradun.
Read moreCorrugated tank transformer 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva for css
Supply of corrugated tank transformer 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva for css
Read moreof your Industry type