Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Tender Sye2 7426/23 Construction Of Viswam Nagar Road And Drain Div.13
Description
Re Tender Sye2 7426/23 Construction Of Viswam Nagar Road And Drain Div.13
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_753496_1
Reference
Number
RE TENDER SYE2-7426/23-CONSTRUCTION OF VISWAM NAGAR ROAD AND DRAIN DIV.13
Tender Fee 1119
EMD 13984
Tender Value -
Place KOCHI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222943

Start Date March 21, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 27/03/2025

Expired 528 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.