Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 5 Mtr. G.I. Pole With Street Light At East Old Seelampur Near Nala, Sh. Ram Park Seelam Pur G Block, Mpl. Park At H Block Seelam Pur And Mpl. Park Cpa New Seelam Pur In Ward No. 213 (Shastri Park) Under Shahdara (South) Zone
|
| Description |
Provision Of 5 Mtr. G.I. Pole With Street Light At
East Old Seelampur Near Nala, Sh. Ram Park
Seelam Pur G Block, Mpl. Park At H Block
Seelam Pur And Mpl. Park Cpa New Seelam
Pur In Ward No. 213 (Shastri Park) Under
Shahdara (South) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_187944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE-II/SSZ/2023-24/43.2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205664 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 5 mtr. g.i. pole with street light at east old seelampur near nala, sh. ram park seelam pur g block, mpl. park at h block seelam pur and mpl. park cpa new seelam pur in ward no. 213 (shastri park) under shahdara (south) zone.
Provision of 5 mtr. g.i. pole with street light at
 east old seelampur near nala, sh. ram park
 seelam pur g block, mpl. park at h block
 seelam pur and mpl. park cpa new seelam
 pur in ward no. 213 (shastri park) under
 shahdara (south) zone.
Read moreProvision of 5 mtr. g.i. pole with street light at east old seelampur near nala, sh. ram park seelam pur g block, mpl. park at h block seelam pur and mpl. park cpa new seelam pur in ward no. 213 (shastri park) under shahdara (south) zone.
Provision of 5 mtr. g.i. pole with street light at
 east old seelampur near nala, sh. ram park
 seelam pur g block, mpl. park at h block
 seelam pur and mpl. park cpa new seelam
 pur in ward no. 213 (shastri park) under
 shahdara (south) zone.
Read moreConstruction of lane from h. no. 217 to h.no.255 ,double storey, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Construction of lane from h. no. 217 to h.no.255 ,double storey, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Read moreConstruction of lane from h. no. a-78 to h.no. a-92, a-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Construction of lane from h. no. a-78 to h.no. a-92, a-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Read moreConstruction of lane from h. no. g-7 to h.no. g-19 ,g-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Construction of lane from h. no. g-7 to h.no. g-19 ,g-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Read moreConstruction of lane from h. no. a-93 to h.no. a-83 ,a-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Construction of lane from h. no. a-93 to h.no. a-83 ,a-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Read moreConstruction of lane from h. no. h-98 to h.no. h-1/222 ,h-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Construction of lane from h. no. h-98 to h.no. h-1/222 ,h-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Read moreConstruction of lane from h. no. h-1/204 to h.no. h-117 ,h-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Construction of lane from h. no. h-1/204 to h.no. h-117 ,h-block, new seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no cpa -130 to cpa -142 and its link kuba masjid cpa block new seelampur by pdg. rmc in ward no. 213 shasgtri park ac-61 shah. south zone
Improvement development of lane from h.no cpa -130 to cpa -142 and its link kuba masjid cpa block new seelampur by pdg. rmc in ward no. 213 shasgtri park ac-61 shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement/development of gali no. 1, kala masjid wali gali, from h. no. 4895 to h.no. 4904, old seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Improvement/development of gali no. 1, kala masjid wali gali, from h. no. 4895 to h.no. 4904, old seelampur in ac-61 ward no.213,shastri park, shahdara south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type