Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Lane From H. No. H 98 To H.No. H 1/222 ,H Block, New Seelampur In Ac 61 Ward No.213,Shastri Park, Shahdara South Zone.
Description
Construction Of Lane From H. No. H 98 To H.No. H 1/222 ,H Block, New Seelampur In Ac 61 Ward No.213,Shastri Park, Shahdara South Zone.
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_MCD_249632_1
Reference
Number
EE M-I Shah(S)/2025-26/18-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 31000
Tender Value -
Place 5 block geeta colony delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286412

Start Date September 22, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 30/09/2025

Expired 341 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.