Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge 3 Span 17.00mtr. Each Over Kasur Nallah At Rd 84000 Ft. Crossing Abk Road To Dyalpura Via Makhi Kalan Block Bhikhiwind Distt Tarn Taran
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge 3 Span 17.00mtr. Each Over Kasur Nallah At Rd 84000 Ft. Crossing Abk Road To Dyalpura Via Makhi Kalan Block Bhikhiwind Distt Tarn Taran
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_AGRI_130294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TARN TARAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderspb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205259 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high level bridge 3 span 17.00mtr. each over kasur nallah at rd 84000 ft. crossing abk road to dyalpura via makhi kalan block bhikhiwind distt tarn taran.
Package no. pb -22-019
Read moreWater supply scheme makhi kalan, block bhikhiwind, distt. tarn taran. under jjm/special assistance to states 2023-24 share (tw)
Providing and installing pvc tubewell 200 mm i/d straight with 20 mtr pvc strainer(rms) with hand boring,depth 135 mtr, pumping machinery, chlorinator, rising main special, sluice valves, etc. complete in all respects
Read moreExisting ws scheme makhi kalan block bhikhiwind, distt. tarn taran. under nabard-26 (part of surface water project bhuchar kalan)
Prov. and laying jointing, testing upvc pipe, specials for distribution system, household water connection on distribution pipe line, p/f of panel board, repair of pump chamber and development of water works site etc.
Read moreUp-gradation and maintenance of link road abk road to baserke under pmgsy-iii (batch-3) block bhikhiwind distt tarn taran.
T20 from km 0000 to km-6150 package no. pb -22-020 length 6.15 km
 
Read moreAnnual maintenance of public health services in ngm bhikhiwind mc bhikhiwind distt. tarn taran
From 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 work code tt-2025-010) &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of school of eminence at bhikhiwind district tarn taran
Upgradation of school of eminence at bhikhiwind district tarn taran
Read moreUpgradation of abk road to tarn taran dyalpur road t-16 from km-0/000 to km 13/570 under pmgsy-iii batch-i, block bhikhiwind assembly constituency khemkaran distt. tarn taran
Length 13.57 km package no pb 22-029
Read moreWs scheme sugga, block bhikhiwind distt. tarn taran. under jjm/nabard-xxvi.
Providing and installing pumping machinery, chlorinator,, distribution pipe line, all civil works, supplying and laying pvc pipes, sluice vales and special distribution system etc. house hold connection , development of water works, etc.
Read moreWs scheme bhikhiwind, block bhikhiwind, distt. tarn taran. under jjm/special assistance to states 2023-24 share
Provision or trail boring ,providing and installing pvc tubewell 200 mm i/d straight 95 mtr depth with 20 mtr pvc strainer(rms) with reverse rotary rig, pumping machinery, chlorinator, pvc rising main, sluice vales, etc.
Read moreSupply scheme bhikhiwind, block bhikhiwind, distt. tarn taran. under jjm/special assistance to states 2023-24 share (tw)
Provision or trail boring ,providing and installing pvc tubewell 200 mm i/d straight 95 mtr depth with 20 mtr pvc strainer(rms) with reverse rotary rig, pumping machinery, chlorinator, pvc rising main , sluice vales, etc. complete in all respect.
Read moreof your Industry type