Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Abk Road To Tarn Taran Dyalpur Road T 16 From Km 0/000 To Km 13/570 Under Pmgsy Iii Batch I, Block Bhikhiwind Assembly Constituency Khemkaran Distt. Tarn Taran
|
| Description |
Length 13.57 Km Package No Pb 22 029
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_AGRI_141501_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Package No. PB-22-029 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 24.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TARN TARAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderspb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220428 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation and maintenance of link road abk road to baserke under pmgsy-iii (batch-3) block bhikhiwind distt tarn taran.
T20 from km 0000 to km-6150 package no. pb -22-020 length 6.15 km
 
Read moreConstruction of 35.0 m single span bridge over doda drain rd 20000 on link road abk road to baserke (t-20) from km 5/815 under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) block bhikhiwind assembly constituency khemkaran distt tarn taran.
Package no. pb -22-020a
Read moreG.no 42 work code tt-2026-062 mc bhikhiwind and ac khemkaran distt. tarn taran
New construction of various link roads (from earth work upto premix carpet including const. of culverts , drain , ret. walls and road furniture and safety measures) and including of 5 yrs. maintenance mc bhikhiwind and ac khemkaran distt. tarn taran.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of public health services in ngm bhikhiwind mc bhikhiwind distt. tarn taran
From 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 work code tt-2025-010) &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance of public health services in ngm khemkaran mc khemkaran distt. tarn taran
.(from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026) from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 work code tt-2025-015
Read moreUpgradation of school of eminence at bhikhiwind district tarn taran
Upgradation of school of eminence at bhikhiwind district tarn taran
Read moreWs scheme sugga, block bhikhiwind distt. tarn taran. under jjm/nabard-xxvi.
Providing and installing pumping machinery, chlorinator,, distribution pipe line, all civil works, supplying and laying pvc pipes, sluice vales and special distribution system etc. house hold connection , development of water works, etc.
Read moreWs scheme bhikhiwind, block bhikhiwind, distt. tarn taran. under jjm/special assistance to states 2023-24 share
Provision or trail boring ,providing and installing pvc tubewell 200 mm i/d straight 95 mtr depth with 20 mtr pvc strainer(rms) with reverse rotary rig, pumping machinery, chlorinator, pvc rising main, sluice vales, etc.
Read moreSupply scheme bhikhiwind, block bhikhiwind, distt. tarn taran. under jjm/special assistance to states 2023-24 share (tw)
Provision or trail boring ,providing and installing pvc tubewell 200 mm i/d straight 95 mtr depth with 20 mtr pvc strainer(rms) with reverse rotary rig, pumping machinery, chlorinator, pvc rising main , sluice vales, etc. complete in all respect.
Read moreUpgradation of various link roads with fdr technology including 5 years maintenance under pmgsy-iii batch-ii year 2023-24 block bhikhiwind, gandiwind and naushera pannuan distt. tarn taran.
Package no pb22-021, pb22-022, pb22-023, pb22-024 ,pb22-025 and pb22-026
Read moreof your Industry type