Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Work Of Hunterganj Pandepura Pratappur Mdr 246 Road Under Rcd Road Division Chatra
|
| Description |
Irqp Work Of Hunterganj Pandepura Pratappur Mdr 246 Road Under Rcd Road Division Chatra
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CECOM_112206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/CHATRRA/173 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandepura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151475 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ordinary repair work of hunterganj-pandepura-pratappur road (mdr-246) for the year 2025-26
Ordinary repair work of hunterganj-pandepura-pratappur road (mdr-246) for the year 2025-26
Read moreIrqp work of chauparan chatra road under rcd road division chatra
Irqp work of chauparan chatra road under rcd road division chatra
Read moreIrqp work of dak bangla (mdr -209) road (total length- 0.615 km) under road division, godda
Irqp work of dak bangla&#x0d (mdr -209) road (total&#x0d length- 0.615 km) under&#x0d road division, godda
Read moreOrdinary repair work of chatra bus stand (nh-100) to chauparan chatra (mdr-66)- nagwa bypass road from rcd, road division chatra for the year 2024-25
Ordinary repair work of chatra bus stand (nh-100) to chauparan chatra (mdr-66)- nagwa bypass road from rcd, road division chatra for the year 2024-25
Read moreIrqp for kurdeg (mdr-044)-karamdiha-gariajor upto chattisgarh border road
Irqp for kurdeg(mdr-044) karamdiha gariajor upto chattisgarh border road
Read moreIrqp work of narki bokaro (mdr -078) road (total length 11.000 km) for the year 2023-24 under road division bokaro
Irqp work of narki bokaro (mdr -078) road (total length 11.000 km) for the year 2023-24 under road division bokaro
Read moreIrqp/ strengthening work of pathargama (nh-133) to bansjori road via rajabhitha (on mdr-200 and sh- 16) under road division, godda.
Irqp/ strengthening work of pathargama (nh-133) to bansjori road via rajabhitha (on mdr-200 and sh- 16) under road division, godda.
Read moreIrqp/ strengthening work of pathargama (nh-133) to bansjori road via rajabhitha (on mdr-200 and sh- 16) under road division, godda.
Irqp/ strengthening work of pathargama (nh-133) to bansjori road via rajabhitha (on mdr-200 and sh- 16) under road division, godda.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of complete lap , resettlement and rehabilitation proposal , forest di proposal for ghanghri (on hunterganj chatra ,nh99) to kauleshwari mandir (on rcd road) via dantar road at chatra
Consultancy services for preparation of complete lap , resettlement and rehabilitation proposal , forest di proposal for ghanghri (on hunterganj chatra ,nh99) to kauleshwari mandir (on rcd road) via dantar road at chatra
Read moreIrqp/ strengthening work of pathargama- basantrai- koriyana road under road division, godda.
Irqp/ strengthening work of pathargama- basantrai- koriyana road under road division, godda.
Read moreof your Industry type