Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance And Repairs For One Year To Warur Dhanora Lathi Wedgaon To S.H 369 Road (M.D.R 62) Km 20/00 To 42/600 Road Tah. Gondpipri, Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance And Repairs For One Year To Warur Dhanora Lathi Wedgaon To S.H 369 Road (M.D.R 62) Km 20/00 To 42/600 Road Tah. Gondpipri, Dist. Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1046293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN2/02-04/2024-25/Open Tender |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827105 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road safety measures on warur dhanora arvi lathi wedgaon to sh-369 road (mdr-62)
Improvement of road safety measures on warur dhanora arvi lathi wedgaon to sh-369 road (mdr-62)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
S.t.b.t. to m.d.r.-09 ralapeth bhangaram talodhi fulora sukwasi gojoli s.h.369 odr-63 tah - gondpipari ,ch. 5/000 to 6/000
Read moreLathi dhanora 699944.45 const. of ilp rasta from kashyap chopal to towards kuldeep at village lathi dhanora block ladwa vill under vangy
Lathi dhanora const. of ilp rasta from kashyap chopal to towards kuldeep at village lathi dhanora block ladwa vill under vangy
Read moreImprovement to warur-virur-dhanora -arvi road (mdr-62) km.8.00to 13.00,tq.rajura, dist.chandrapur
Improvement to warur-virur-dhanora -arvi road (mdr-62) km.8.00to 13.00,tq.rajura, dist.chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintanance and repairs for one year to kothari tohogaon arvi road (m.d.r-18) km 0/00 to 18/700 road tah. gondpipri dist. chandrapur
Annual maintanance and repairs for one year to kothari tohogaon arvi road (m.d.r-18) km 0/00 to 18/700 road tah. gondpipri dist. chandrapur
Read moreMisellenious repairs to old grain godown at dhanora tah- dhanora dist- gadchiroli.
Misellenious repairs to old grain godown at dhanora tah- dhanora dist- gadchiroli.
Read moreMiscellenous repairs to workshop building at iti dhanora, tah dhanora, dist gadchiroli
Miscellenous repairs to workshop building at iti dhanora, tah dhanora, dist gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road m.d.r.110, km 6/600 to 9/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road m.d.r.110, km 6/600 to 9/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road m.d.r.110, km 13/00 to 15/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road m.d.r.110, km 13/00 to 15/200, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreC/o one class room to z.p. primary school at tarda g.p. tarda tah-gondpipri
C/o one class room to z.p. primary school at tarda g.p. tarda tah-gondpipri
Read moreof your Industry type