Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cd10 Apc A700 Alb1 50 Tests Ce,Cd38 Apc A700,Cd14 Apc A700 Rmo52,Cd4 Apc A750 13 B8 2,Cd64 Apc A750
Description
Organisation Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5278686
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 12, 2024 15:13
End Date
Expired 02/09/2024

Expired 731 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITEDGENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITEDGENEX LIFE...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Suraj Santosh Bhagade
Ministry: Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department: Department Of Health Research
Organisation: Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-08-2024 10:37:55 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
CD10 APC A700 ALB1 50 Tests CE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 38836.000
CD38 APC A700 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 28030.000
CD14 APC A700 RMO52 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 36742.720
CD4 APC A750 13B8 2 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 33575.360
CD64 APC A750 22 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 74941.440
Anti human IgD Antibody FITC NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 22247.680
CD127 FITC R34 34 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 36242.080
Hu Granzyme B FITC GB11 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 54314.400
CD3 APC UCHT1 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 83556.480
Hu CD3 PE UCHT1 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 44296.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise