Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kadathur Block Tn04 01 Sbm(g)2023 24 Csc P01 Construction Of Community Sanatiroy Complex Near Nallagudlahalli Panchayat Office H/O Nallagudlahalli
|
| Description |
Kadathur Block Tn04 01 Sbm(g)2023 24 Csc P01 Construction Of Community Sanatiroy Complex Near Nallagudlahalli Panchayat Office H/O Nallagudlahalli
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_364507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-01 SBM(G)2023-24 CSC Nallagudlahal Kadathur |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Kadathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kadathur block tn04-01 sbm(g) 2023-24 csc kadathur block p01 construction of community sanatiory complex h/o nallagudlahalli panchayat (1 nos)
Kadathur block tn04-01 sbm(g) 2023-24 csc kadathur block p01 construction of community sanatiory complex h/o nallagudlahalli panchayat (1 nos)
Read moreKadathur block tn04-01 sbm(g) - 2023-24 csc kadathur block p01 construction of community sanatiory complex near sungarahalli vao office
Kadathur block tn04-01 sbm(g) - 2023-24 csc kadathur block p01 construction of community sanatiory complex near sungarahalli vao office
Read moreKadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o nallagudlahalli panchayat 10 nos tn04-04 / sbm g - 2023-24 sbm g kadathur block p04
Kadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o nallagudlahalli panchayat 10 nos tn04-04 / sbm g - 2023-24 sbm g kadathur block p04
Read moreKadathur block tn04-02 sbm(g) 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02 tn04-02 sbm(g) 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02
Kadathur block tn04-02 sbm(g) 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02 tn04-02 sbm(g) 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02
Read moreKadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o nallagudlahalli panchayat 10 nos tn04-04 sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p04
Kadathur block construction of community soak pits h/o nallagudlahalli panchayat 10 nos tn04-04 / sbm g - 2023-24 kadathur block p04
Read moreKadathur block tn04-02 sbm g 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02 construction of community sanatiory complex near santhapatti vaooffice h/o santhapatti
Kadathur block tn04-02 sbm g 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02 construction of community sanatiory complex near santhapatti vaooffice h/o santhapatti
Read moreKadathur block tn04-03 sbm(g) 2023-24 csc kadathur block p03 construction of community sanatiory complex near bethur village library h/o gopichettypalayam
Kadathur block tn04-03 sbm(g) 2023-24 csc kadathur block p03 construction of community sanatiory complex near bethur village library h/o gopichettypalayam
Read moreTn04-02-01 / aip - 2023-24 - sbm(g) - csc - nallampalli block p01 - construction of community sanitary complex - (model-ii) h/o dhalavaihalli panchayat - p01
Construction of community sanitary complex - (model-ii) h/o dhalavaihalli panchayat
Read moreKadathur block tn04-06 sbm(g) - 2023-24 csc kadathur block p06 construction of community sanatiory complex near agamt library basuvapuram
Kadathur block tn04-06 sbm(g) - 2023-24 csc kadathur block p06 construction of community sanatiory complex near agamt library basuvapuram
Read moreTn04-02- sbm(g)- 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02
Tn04-02- sbm(g)- 2023-24 csc kadathur block p02
Read moreof your Industry type