Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telephone Betel,Telephone Betel Mute And Speaker,Rj Ii Cable,Matrix Exchange 12 Line,Motorola Aspir
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4098433 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 25-10-2023 09:44:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K&COMPANY | - | 26-10-2023 18:33:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises | - | 25-10-2023 09:42:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Universal Traders | - | 25-10-2023 09:39:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : telephone betel,telephone betel mute and speaker,RJ II cable,Matrix Exchange 12 line,motorola aspir | 36735.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : telephone betel,telephone betel mute and speaker,RJ II cable,Matrix Exchange 12 line,motorola aspir | 37257.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : telephone betel,telephone betel mute and speaker,RJ II cable,Matrix Exchange 12 line,motorola aspir | 37746.00 | L3 |