Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 20/2025 26 Repair To Drain Culvert Footpath Hardstanding Security Wall Compound Wall And Connected Services Zone I Area Under Ge Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Drain Culvert Footpath Hardstanding Security Wall Compound Wall And Connected Services Zone I Area Under Ge Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_708252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-20/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793283 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe/smb/t-42/2024-25/e8 repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding security wall compound wall and connected services in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding security wall compound wall and connected services in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-34/2025-26 repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding and connected services zone ii and iii area under ge samba
Repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding and connected services zone ii and iii area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-69/2023-24 repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-69/2023-24 repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-36/2025-26 repair to security wall compound wall hard standing and connected items in zone ii and iii area at mil stn samba
Repair to security wall compound wall hard standing and connected items in zone ii and iii area at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-17/2023-24 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-16/2023-24 repair to drain culvert foot path and connected services in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to drain culvert foot path and connected services in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreRepair to hard standing, security wall, compound wall including periodical services and connected items in zone-i area under ge samba
Repair to hard standing, security wall, compound wall including periodical services and connected items in zone-i area under ge samba
Read moreMisc repair/replacement of footpath, hardstanding, interlocking tiles, compound wall and connected works at zone b and e area under ge chennai
Misc repair/replacement of footpath, hardstanding, interlocking tiles, compound wall and connected works at zone b and e area under ge chennai
Read moreof your Industry type