Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Santragachhi Mohiary Road From 2.00 Km. To 3.00 Km. Restoration Work Of Damaged Road By Paver Block Of Howrah Highway Sub Division Under Howrah Highway Division In The District Of Howrah During The Year Of 2025 26
|
| Description |
Santragachhi Mohiary Road From 2.00 Km. To 3.00 Km. Restoration Work Of Damaged Road By Paver Block Of Howrah Highway Sub Division Under Howrah Highway Division In The District Of Howrah During The Year Of 2025 26
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SH_955748_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWRD/AE/HHSD/eNIT23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7302 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santragachi Mahiary Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2293841 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSantragachi mohiary road from 2.00 km to 2.90 km (right side), restoration work for laying of electricity network by hdd method of howrah highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26.
Santragachi mohiary road from 2.00 km to 2.90 km (right side), restoration work for laying of electricity network by hdd method of howrah highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26.
Read moreDhulagarh-jujursha-ekabbarpur road from 0.00 km to 3.00 km- repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Dhulagarh-jujursha-ekabbarpur road from 0.00 km to 3.00 km- repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreSantragachi mohiary road from 1.00 km to 5.00 km, restoration work of kmda cutting for new drinking water pipe line and repair of leakage of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the dist. of howrah during the year 2024-2025
Santragachi mohiary road from 1.00 km to 5.00 km, restoration work of kmda cutting for new drinking water pipe line and repair of leakage of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the dist. of howrah during the year 2024-2025
Read morePatch repairing of potholes in stretches between 2.00 kmp to 2.50 km of singti-pancharul road of amta highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Patch repairing of potholes in stretches between 2.00 kmp to 2.50 km of singti-pancharul road of amta highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreDewanghata bowbazar road from 0.00 km to 2.20 km - restoration of damaged road portion of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Dewanghata bowbazar road from 0.00 km to 2.20 km - restoration of damaged road portion of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type