Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Santragachi Mohiary Road From 2.00 Km To 2.90 Km (Right Side), Restoration Work For Laying Of Electricity Network By Hdd Method Of Howrah Highway Sub Division Under Howrah Highway Division In The District Of Howrah During The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Santragachi Mohiary Road From 2.00 Km To 2.90 Km (Right Side), Restoration Work For Laying Of Electricity Network By Hdd Method Of Howrah Highway Sub Division Under Howrah Highway Division In The District Of Howrah During The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SH_944041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PWRD/EE/HHD/NIT-18/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13514 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HOWRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2240951 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Santragachhi-mohiary road from 2.00 km. to 3.00 km.- restoration work of damaged road by paver block of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year of 2025-26
Santragachhi-mohiary road from 2.00 km. to 3.00 km.- restoration work of damaged road by paver block of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year of 2025-26
Read moreSantragachi mohiary road from 1.00 km to 5.00 km, restoration work of kmda cutting for new drinking water pipe line and repair of leakage of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the dist. of howrah during the year 2024-2025
Santragachi mohiary road from 1.00 km to 5.00 km, restoration work of kmda cutting for new drinking water pipe line and repair of leakage of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the dist. of howrah during the year 2024-2025
Read moreSantragachi mahiary road- emergent repairing work at khotir bazar bridge and garfa bridge of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Santragachi mahiary road- emergent repairing work at khotir bazar bridge and garfa bridge of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreSantragachi mahiary road- emergent repairing work at khotir bazar bridge and garfa bridge of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Santragachi mahiary road- emergent repairing work at khotir bazar bridge and garfa bridge of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read morePatch repairing of potholes in stretches between 2.00 kmp to 2.50 km of singti-pancharul road of amta highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Patch repairing of potholes in stretches between 2.00 kmp to 2.50 km of singti-pancharul road of amta highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreUdaynarayanpur pancharul road 2.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp, emergent repairing work of amta highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year of 2025-26
Udaynarayanpur pancharul road 2.00 kmp to 7.00 kmp, emergent repairing work of amta highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year of 2025-26
Read moreDhulagarh-jujursha-ekabbarpur road from 0.00 km to 3.00 km- repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Dhulagarh-jujursha-ekabbarpur road from 0.00 km to 3.00 km- repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreDewanghata bowbazar road from 0.00 km to 2.20 km - restoration of damaged road portion of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Dewanghata bowbazar road from 0.00 km to 2.20 km - restoration of damaged road portion of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreDomjur andul road from 4.130 km to 4.30 km -emergent repairing of potholes of howrah highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah in the year of 2025-26
Domjur andul road from 4.130 km to 4.30 km -emergent repairing of potholes of howrah highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah in the year of 2025-26
Read moreDomjur-baluhati-jagadishpur road from 3.0 km to 4.0 km-emergent repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Domjur-baluhati-jagadishpur road from 3.0 km to 4.0 km-emergent repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type