Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hsfg Bolt M16 X40 Is 3757 Cl 10.9,Hsfg Bolt M16 X50 Is 3757 Cl 10.9,Hsfg M16 Nut Class 10 Gr.B Is 662
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/475392 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hsfg bolt m16x40 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfg bolt m16x50 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfg m16 nut class 10 gr.b is 662
Read more
Hsfg bolt m16x40 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfg bolt m16x50 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfg bolt m20x50 is 3757 cl 10.9,
Read more
Hsfg bolt m16x40 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfg bolt m16x50 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfg bolt m20x60 cl10.9 gr.c is 1
Read more
Hsfg bolt m20x50 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfgbolt m24x80 cl 10.9 gr.c is1367 p2,hsfg m16 nut class 10 gr.b
Read more
Hsfg bolt m20x50 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfgbolt m24x80 cl 10.9 gr.c is1367 p2,hsfg m16 nut class 10 gr.b
Read more
Hsfg bolt m20x50 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfg bolt m20x60 cl10.9 gr.c is 1367 p2,hsfg bolt m30x90 cl 10.9 g
Read more
Hsfg bolt m20x50 is 3757 cl 10.9,hsfg bolt m20x60 cl10.9 gr.c is 1367 p2,hsfg bolt m30x90 cl 10.9 g
Read more
964720200000-hsfg bolt-m30x165-is 3757-gr 8.8,964720210000-hsfg bolt-m36x230-is 3757-gr 8.8,9647202
Read more
of your Industry type