Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At Re Sy No 403 ,2 12 1 Between Vembayam Junction To Pazhakutty Junction On State Highway 47, Anad Village, Nedumangadu Taluk,Trivandrum Dist. For Trivandrum Divisional Office Under Kerala State Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At Re Sy No 403 ,2 12 1 Between Vembayam Junction To Pazhakutty Junction On State Highway 47, Anad Village, Nedumangadu Taluk,Trivandrum Dist. For Trivandrum Divisional Office Under Kerala State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SROTN_183109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/SD/LT/263/KESO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Between Vembayam Jn to Pazhakutty Jn on SH 47 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193364 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at location between marottimoottil junction and kalanjoor junction on sh8 in konni taluk, pathanamthitta dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at location between
 marottimoottil junction and kalanjoor junction on sh8
 in konni taluk, pathanamthitta dist. for trivandrum
 divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at punalur to anchal, re sy no. no.236 bar 1 anchal village, punalur taluk,kollam dist.for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ro at punalur to anchal, re sy no. no.236 bar 1 anchal village, punalur taluk,kollam dist.for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at civil supplies, kollam re sy no.4, block no 150, vadakkevila village, kollam taluk, kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at civil supplies, kollam re sy no.4, block no 150, vadakkevila village, kollam taluk, kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at location between kaimanam junction and thiruvallam school junction on thiruvallam kaimanam road,trivandrum dist.,for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at location between kaimanam junction and thiruvallam school junction on thiruvallam kaimanam road,trivandrum dist.,for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at location between edamon junction and thenmala junction on nh 744, edamon village punalur tq. kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at location between edamon junction and thenmala junction on nh 744, edamon village punalur tq. kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at attipakkam to kuladipamangalam on sh (tirukoilur taluk) for the sy no 17/7c 1, sadaikatti village, tirukoilur taluk, kallakurichi district under trichy divisional office under tamil nadu state office
Development of new a site ro at attipakkam to kuladipamangalam on sh (tirukoilur taluk) for the sy no. 17/7c 1, sadaikatti village, tirukoilur taluk, kallakurichi district under trichy divisional office under tamil nadu state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at re sy no. 132/21,130/3, palloor village, mahe taluk, mahe municipality , mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ro at re sy no. 132/21,130/3, palloor village, mahe taluk, mahe municipality , mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Read morePhase 2 development of a site retail outlet sy no 300, hosahudya village, bagepally taluk, chikkaballapur district, bangalore under bangalore divisional office of kaso.
Phase 2 development of a site retail outlet sy no 300, hosahudya village, bagepally taluk, chikkaballapur district, bangalore under bangalore divisional office of kaso.
Read moreDevelopment of swagat retail outlet at sy no_148,jammanahalli village, location_nangli to hoskote lhs on nh_75 ,avani hobli, mulbagal taluk, kolar district under bangalore divisional office of karnataka state office
Development of swagat retail outlet at sy no_148,jammanahalli village, location_nangli to hoskote lhs on nh_75 ,avani hobli, mulbagal taluk, kolar district under bangalore divisional office of karnataka state office
Read moreof your Industry type