Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At Civil Supplies, Kollam Re Sy No.4, Block No 150, Vadakkevila Village, Kollam Taluk, Kollam Dist. For Trivandrum Divisional Office Under Kerala State Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At Civil Supplies, Kollam Re Sy No.4, Block No 150, Vadakkevila Village, Kollam Taluk, Kollam Dist. For Trivandrum Divisional Office Under Kerala State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SROTN_183964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/VJI/LT/355/KESO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194224 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at punalur to anchal, re sy no. no.236 bar 1 anchal village, punalur taluk,kollam dist.for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ro at punalur to anchal, re sy no. no.236 bar 1 anchal village, punalur taluk,kollam dist.for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreModernization work at a site ro m/s prince alexander, pathanapuram, kollam district for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Modernization work at a site ro m/s prince alexander, pathanapuram, kollam district for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreModernization of a site ro kscsc ltd, vellayambalam, trivandrum district, trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Modernization of a site ro kscsc ltd, vellayambalam, trivandrum district, trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at re sy no 403 ,2-12-1 between vembayam junction to pazhakutty junction on state highway 47, anad village, nedumangadu taluk,trivandrum dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at re sy no 403 ,2-12-1 between vembayam junction to pazhakutty junction on state highway 47, anad village, nedumangadu taluk,trivandrum dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Read morePhase 2 development of a site retail outlet sy no 300, hosahudya village, bagepally taluk, chikkaballapur district, bangalore under bangalore divisional office of kaso.
Phase 2 development of a site retail outlet sy no 300, hosahudya village, bagepally taluk, chikkaballapur district, bangalore under bangalore divisional office of kaso.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ros at ambalathara to vizhinjam on nh-66, trivandrum district for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ros at ambalathara to vizhinjam on nh-66, trivandrum district for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at location chathannur at the land owned by m/s. kollam co operative spinning mills ltd kcsml , karamcode, chathannur, kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ro at location chathannur at the land owned by m/s. kollam co operative spinning mills ltd kcsml , karamcode, chathannur, kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at re sy no. 132/21,130/3, palloor village, mahe taluk, mahe municipality , mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ro at re sy no. 132/21,130/3, palloor village, mahe taluk, mahe municipality , mahe for kozhikode divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreTender for transportation of ration articles in kollam taluk
Tender for lifting,transportation/handling and delivery of ration articels from source godowns to destination godowns/fps notified by supplyco
Read moreof your Industry type