Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repaires And Maintenance To Salai Pauni Mangarli Lendezari Chicholi Road (Sh 337) In Km 56/300 To 85/00 Taluka Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Description |
Annual Repaires And Maintenance To Salai Pauni
Mangarli Lendezari Chicholi Road (Sh 337) In Km 56/300 To
85/00 Taluka Tumsar Dist. Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/BHAN/11/Society/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to nilaj pauni karatha bhandara mohadi tumsar bapera to state border road in km 86/400 to 108/600 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreAnnual repaires and maintenance to gobarwahi pawanarkhari kurmuda deonara chikhali alesur lendezari pitesur gowaritola kandri road in km 00/00 to 26/400 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Annual repaires and maintenance to gobarwahi pawanarkhari kurmuda deonara chikhali alesur lendezari pitesur gowaritola kandri road in km 00/00 to 26/400 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreImprovement to kothurna salai chargaon navegaon neurwada bondri khumari chargaon lendezari mothagaon chicholi (sh 337) in km. 3/600 to 8/500 in tahasil parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to kothurna salai chargaon navegaon neurwada bondri khumari chargaon lendezari mothagaon chicholi (sh 337) in km. 3/600 to 8/500 in tahasil parseoni district nagpur
Read moreRepaires and maintenance to tumsar yerli mohagaon kh hardoli road mdr-8 in km 0/00 to 8/800 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance to tumsar yerli mohagaon kh hardoli road mdr-8 in km 0/00 to 8/800 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreTree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Tree plantation in various premises under publis works division bhandara i.e. under subdivision bhandara, pauni, mohadi, tumsar, sakoli, lakhandur tah. and dist. bhandara.2nd call
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Annual maintainance to nilaj pauni kartha bhandara mohadi tumsar to rajya sima road sh 355 km 66/00 to 86/400 taluka mohadi dist bhandara
Read moreConstruction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lawada i, and lawada ii, beat at. forest colony mangarli comp. no. 35 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Construction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lawada i, and lawada ii, beat at. forest colony mangarli comp. no. 35 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Read moreConstruction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lawada iii,and lawada iv beat at. forest colony mangarli comp. no. 35 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Construction of residentail quarter type-i (d.u.) for forest guard of lawada iii,and lawada iv beat at. forest colony mangarli comp. no. 35 range lendezari in bhandara forest division
Read moreAnnual repaires and maintenance to nakadongari ashti lobhi dongari bk deonara road mdr-1 in km 00/00 to 15/500 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Annual repaires and maintenance to nakadongari ashti lobhi dongari bk deonara road mdr-1 in km 00/00 to 15/500 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to tumsar bori to sh-359 to parasawada mandavi piparichunni devrideo bapera to sh-355 road mdr-9 in km 0/00 to 20/300 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to tumsar bori to sh-359 to parasawada mandavi piparichunni devrideo bapera to sh-355 road mdr-9 in km 0/00 to 20/300 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type