Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suuply Of G.S. Stay Wire Sizes 7/10 Swg And 7/8 Swg
|
| Description |
Suuply Of G.S. Stay Wire Sizes 7/10 Swg And 7/8 Swg
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JVVNL_457900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-4984 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 13.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jurisdiction of Jaipur Discom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=821877 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
G.s. stay wire size7/10 swg ( 7/3.15 mm) and 7/8 swg ( 7/4 mm)
As per tender specification
Read moreStay wire 3.15 mm 7/10 swg and stay wire 4mm 7/8 swg
Stay wire 3.15 mm 7/10 swg and stay wire 4mm 7/8 swg
Read moreSupply of stay wire 7/8 swg (7/4.00 mm) and stay wire 7/10 swg (7/3.15 mm)
Supply of stay wire 7/8 swg (7/4.00 mm) and stay wire 7/10 swg (7/3.15 mm)
Read moreFor supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm 7/8 swg, gi stay wire 7/3.15mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg , gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 5 mm /6 swg
For supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm 7/8 swg, gi stay wire 7/3.15mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg , gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 5 mm /6 swg
Read moreSupply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm) 7/8 swg , gi stay wire 7/3.15 mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 5 mm /6 swg, gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg
Supply of gi stay wire 7/4 mm) 7/8 swg , gi stay wire 7/3.15 mm 7/10 swg, gi wire 5 mm /6 swg, gi wire 4 mm / 8 swg and gi wire 3.15 mm / 10 swg
Read moreof your Industry type