Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Pump Assy,Avr,Injector Assy,Fuel Filter,Head Gasket,Fan Belt,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe 17 X19,Fuel P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4043122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 04:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading | - | 15-10-2023 21:11:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 14-10-2023 12:40:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | N D TRADERS | - | 15-10-2023 20:56:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N D TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL PUMP ASSY,AVR,INJECTOR ASSY,FUEL FILTER,HEAD GASKET,FAN BELT,OIL FILTER,FUEL PIPE 17X19,FUEL P | 64819.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : FUEL PUMP ASSY,AVR,INJECTOR ASSY,FUEL FILTER,HEAD GASKET,FAN BELT,OIL FILTER,FUEL PIPE 17X19,FUEL P | 65296.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s A P Trading( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL PUMP ASSY,AVR,INJECTOR ASSY,FUEL FILTER,HEAD GASKET,FAN BELT,OIL FILTER,FUEL PIPE 17X19,FUEL P | 71894.00 | L3 |