Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ordinary Portland Cement Grade 43, Complete As Per Attached Documents Make Ultra Tech, Ambuja, Acc,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4537613 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 03:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIX INFRATEL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-01-2024 16:36:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANESHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 03-02-2024 17:30:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHALIMAR INFRA | - | 31-01-2024 16:06:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TIRUPATI ENGINEERING CO. | - | 31-01-2024 16:26:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANESHA INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ordinary Portland Cement grade 43, complete as per attached documents Make ULTRA TECH, AMBUJA, ACC, | 9344220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHALIMAR INFRA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ordinary Portland Cement grade 43, complete as per attached documents Make ULTRA TECH, AMBUJA, ACC, | 9498244.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANTRIX INFRATEL PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ordinary Portland Cement grade 43, complete as per attached documents Make ULTRA TECH, AMBUJA, ACC, | 9551825.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TIRUPATI ENGINEERING CO.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ordinary Portland Cement grade 43, complete as per attached documents Make ULTRA TECH, AMBUJA, ACC, | 9928450.00 | L4 |
Ordinary portland cement grade 43, complete as per attached documents make ultra tech, ambuja, acc,
Read more
Ordinary portland cement opc 43 grade in 50 kg bags. make acc,ultra tech, birla gold,fine sand,ston
Read more
Ordinary portland cement 43 grade conforming to is 8112 in 50 kgs hdpe bags make acc oblique ambuja
Read more
Cement grey( in bags of 50 kgs) make: acc/jp/cci/ambuja ordinary portland 43 grade cement confirmin
Read more
Cement grey in bag of 50 kgs make: acc/jp/ambuja/cci. ordinary portland 43-grade cement confirming
Read more
Ordinary portland cement grade 43 as per tech specification document attached,stone aggregate 20mm
Read more
Ordinary portland cement grade 43 as per tech specification document attached,stone aggregate 20mm
Read more
Ordinary portland cement 43 grade in 50 kg bags,ordinary portland cement 43 grade,ordinary portland
Read more
43 grade ordinary portland cement isi ma [43 grade ordinary portland cement isi mark]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more43 grade ordinary portland cement isi ma [43 grade ordinary portland cement isi mark]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type