Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R/Wall On Hsd Ji Road In Km 19th Rd (175 200) Under Ard Plan 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_223178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 36 of 2023-24 Dated 24-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD RNB Division Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r/wall on hsd ji road in km 19th rd (400-450) under ard plan 2023-24.
Please refer boq
Read moreConstruction of r wall on karara bhella link road in km 1st rd 100 200 under ard programme
Construction of r wall on karara bhella link road in km 1st rd 100 200 under ard programme
Read moreConstruction of toe/wall in km 12th rd 11/200 on tikri katra road (under ard plan 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall with parapets in km 5th rd 4/200 -225 on tikri katra road.(under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall km 1st rd 300-425 on paroh arli road.(under ard plan for the year 2023-24)
Boq
Read moreMaintenance/improvement of guzar kakarwagan kuchal link road by way of construction of r/wall in km 3rd rd(150-175) (under ard programme 2023-24)
Plz refer boq
Read moreConstruction of r/wall in km 1st rd 0/860 to 0/875 on bansa muttal road.( undr ard programme 2023-24 plan)
Boq
Read moreMaintenance/improvement of sangambati sigdi link road by way of re-construction of damaged r/wall in km 2nd rd (150-175) (under ard programme 2023-24
Plz refer boq
Read moreof your Industry type