Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Community Hall Near Gurudwara School At Govendpuri In Kalkaji Assembly Constituency Ac 51.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Community Hall Near Gurudwara School At Govendpuri In Kalkaji Assembly Constituency Ac 51.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_244178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-61/2023-24/EECD-V/IFCD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD V IFC Deptt Payavaran Complex, Saidulajab N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreRepair and renovation of community hall near gurudwara school at govendpuri in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51
Repair and renovation of community hall near gurudwara school at govendpuri in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51
Read moreRepair and renovation of community hall(sch) giri nagar kalkaji in kalkaji assembly constituency(ac-51).
Repair and renovation of community hall(sch) giri nagar kalkaji in kalkaji assembly constituency(ac-51).
Read moreRepair and renovation of jatav samaj chaupal in village jullena at kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Repair and renovation of jatav samaj chaupal in village jullena at kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of community centre opposite okhla mandi at captain gaur marg in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Construction of community centre opposite okhla mandi at captain gaur marg in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreProviding and fixing jhulla at different wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing jhulla at different wards in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of iron gates in kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Construction of iron gates in kalkaji constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of link streets in gali no. 13 govindpuri at kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51
Construction of link streets in gali no. 13 govindpuri at kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhula at different wards (174,175,176) in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing of jhula at different wards (174,175,176) in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreConstruction of main entry gate in c-lal chowk at kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Construction of main entry gate in c-lal chowk at kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreof your Industry type