Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptz S0274/24 Njaliyath Aquduct Road Side Side Concreting,Nayar Colony Communityhall Link Road Retarring In Ward No.2 Of Vadavucode Puthencruz Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ptz S0274/24 Njaliyath Aquduct Road Side Side Concreting,Nayar Colony Communityhall Link Road Retarring In Ward No.2 Of Vadavucode Puthencruz Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590646_37 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PTZ |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadavucode - Puthencruz Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ellumala sc colony road-side protection, formation and concreting in ward 11 of vadavucode puthencruz
Ellumala sc colony road-side&#x0d protection, formation and concreting in ward 11&#x0d of vadavucode puthencruz
Read morePtz s0262/24 veloorchurch komanamana road retarring , side concreting in ward 11 - 13 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0262/24 veloorchurch komanamana road retarring , side concreting in ward 11 - 13 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Read more-vbp 45/23-24 retarring and side concreting of ashramam road in ward 14 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
-vbp 45/23-24 retarring and side concreting of ashramam road in ward 14 of vadavucode puthencruz gp
Read morePtz s0107/25 panchayath office renovation in vadavucode puthencruz grama panchayat.under annual plan 2024 -25
Ptz s0107/25 panchayath office renovation in vadavucode puthencruz grama panchayat.under annual plan 2024 -25&#x0d
Read morePtz s0238/24 veloor canal bund road side protection ward 13 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0238/24 veloor canal bund road side protection ward 13 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz-s0244/24 mecherithazham road retaring in ward 15 of of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayat-ptz- under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz-s0244/24 mecherithazham road retaring in ward 15 of of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayat-ptz- under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0278/24 karimugal palekuzhy road drain and side protection in ward 12 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath. - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0278/24 karimugal palekuzhy road drain and side protection in ward 12 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath. - under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz so261/24 peechingachira chenganattukavala canal bnd road side protection in ward 11 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath -under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz so261/24 peechingachira chenganattukavala canal bnd road side protection in ward 11 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath -under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0214/24 nadapparambilthazham road tile paving and side protection in ward 5 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0214/24 nadapparambilthazham road tile paving and side protection in ward 5 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePtz s0259/24 vadavucode g l p school ground renovation and drainin ward 7 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Ptz s0259/24 vadavucode g l p school ground renovation and drainin ward 7 of vadavucode - puthencruz grama panchayath - under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type