Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Koduvally Bp Kallambullu St Colony Footpath Construction Pr.No.107 25 In Thiruvambady Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/A1/AE/KDLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11673 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173934 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 21/24 muthappanppuzha st colony road concrete thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Improvement of road
Read moreRetender-annual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 21/24 muthappanppuzha st colony road concrete thiruvambady gp general civil work
Improvement of road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally bp - theruparamba colony samagra vikasanam (pr. no.77/25)-in thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp thoovakunnu sc colony samagra vikasanam -pr.no.203-25-in omassery gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.no. 83/25-jalalayam colony footpath
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.no. 83/25-jalalayam colony footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp anakkampoyil kavumkallel road second stage pr. no.201-25-in thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreMla-sdf-23-24 koduvally bp -thiruvambady lac - kalayappurath road-in thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-23-24 koduvally bp -thiruvambady lac - kalayappurath road-in thiruvambady gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - improvement to anakkampoyil kavumkallel road (pr. no.51-26)-in thiruvambady gpgeneral civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (142/25)-purakkettil sc colony footpath (div 34 rerender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thiruvambady lac sl no 1200 pullooramppara - mothirappara colony road thiruvambady gp koduvally bp kozhikode ward 04-concrete road- general civil work( re tender)
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 thiruvambady&#x0d lac sl no 1200 pullooramppara -&#x0d mothirappara colony road&#x0d thiruvambady gp koduvally bp re tender&#x0d kozhikode ward 04-concrete road-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type