Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectangular Road Signage Boards With Stand On Both Sides Height 6 Ft Fluorescent 3 M Quality (Biling
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4640663 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHRUV SALES CORPORATION | Make : LOCAL Model : BOARDS Title : BOARDS | 22-02-2024 17:30:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MILLENIUM ENTERPRISES | Make : ANUPAM Model : REFLECTIVE SIGN BOARD WITH STAND Title : REFLECTIVE SIGN BOARD WITH STAND | 22-02-2024 23:34:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SIGNAGE BOARDS WITH STAND Title : SIGNAGE BOARDS WITH STAND | 22-02-2024 12:54:42 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MILLENIUM ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : RECTANGULAR ROAD SIGNAGE BOARDS WITH STAND ON BOTH SIDES HEIGHT 6 FT FLUORESCENT 3M QUALITY (BILING | 99120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : RECTANGULAR ROAD SIGNAGE BOARDS WITH STAND ON BOTH SIDES HEIGHT 6 FT FLUORESCENT 3M QUALITY (BILING | 110000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DHRUV SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : RECTANGULAR ROAD SIGNAGE BOARDS WITH STAND ON BOTH SIDES HEIGHT 6 FT FLUORESCENT 3M QUALITY (BILING | 150000.00 | L3 |
Retro reflective boards both sides with frame size 25 inch x 2 feet,retro reflective boards both si
Read more
Retro reflective boards both sides with frame size 25 inch x 2 feet,retro reflective boards both si
Read more
Construction work of stainless steel board (size 1525mm x 1220, both sides) height 3500mm ofu.pconstruction work of stainless steel board (size 1525mm x 1220, both sides) height 3500mm ofu.p
Construction work of stainless steel board (size 1525mm x 1220, both sides) height 3500mm ofu.p
Read moreProviding ss rectangular signage boards 23 nos at various locations for swachh survekshan - 2025 in rmc.
Providing ss rectangular signage boards 23 nos at various locations for swachh survekshan - 2025 in rmc.
Read moreInstallation of height restriction bar at both sides of sarat roy setu......._sl. 2
Installation of height restriction bar at both sides of sarat roy setu (joist pile bridge) at 1.717 km of bakshirhat shivbari pwd pucca road to bhandijelash road via mantani bazar, kadamtala, shalbari, ramkrishna setu (joist pile bridge) at 1.867 km
Read moreConstruction of height barriers on both sides of sarai kale khan underpass, ward no. 143,
Construction of height barriers on both sides of sarai kale khan underpass, ward
 no. 143,
Read moreFlex boards size 12 x 12 feet on both sides,flex boards size 20 x 7 feet,flex boards size 3 x 6 fee
Read more
Installation of height gauges on both sides of the road leading to the dumping site and on both sides of tata power road in diva ward committee area
Installation of height gauges on both sides of the road leading to the dumping site and on both sides of tata power road in diva ward committee area
Read moreConstruction of height barriers on both sides of sarai kale khan underpass, ward no. 143, cnz
Construction of height barriers on both sides of sarai kale khan underpass, ward no. 143, cnz
Read moreof your Industry type