Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plunger Spring Elgi Part No. 070409220 F [Plunger Spring Elgi Part No. 070409220 For Water Cooled Three Cylinder Locomotive Air Compressor Hhp Model Rr66101 W(elgi Make) And Elgi Part No. 070409220.]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106583081
Reference
Number
53255051
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106596971/viewNitPdf_4857150.pdf

Start Date February 05, 2025 19:27
End Date
Expired 24/02/2025

Expired 558 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.