Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. High Pressure Cylinder To Elgi Part No.070304230.
2. Low Pressure Cylinder Of Hhp Locomotive Rr66101 W Air Compressor.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106259649 |
|
Reference Number |
LC245014 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106259649/viewNitPdf_4472246.pdf |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plunger spring elgi part no. 070409220 f [plunger spring elgi part no. 070409220 for water cooled three cylinder locomotive air compressor hhp model rr66101w(elgi make) and elgi part no. 070409220.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. high pressure cylinder head to elgi part no: 070311480 for water cooled air compressor. 2. gasket inter cooler outlet to elgi part no: 070404230 for for elgi make compressor of hhp locomotive. 3. gakset inter cooler inlet to elgi part no-070404220 for elgi make compressor of hhp locomotive. 4. low pressure cylinder head to elgi part no: 070311470.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. high pressure cylinder head to elgi part no: 070311480 for water cooled air compressor. 2. gasket inter cooler outlet to elgi part no: 070404230 for for elgi make compressor of hhp locomotive. 3. gakset inter cooler inlet to elgi part no-070404220 for elgi make compressor of hhp locomotive. 4. low pressure cylinder head to elgi part no: 070311470.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for elgi make water cooled compressor rr66101w of hhp locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for elgi make water cooled compressor rr66101w of hhp locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for elgi make water cooled compressor rr66101w of hhp locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. high pressure cylinder as per elgi pt.no. 070304230. 2. set of spare items one consists of three items as per following details.(1) gasket high pressure cylinder to head elgi part no. 070403880 qty.= 20 nos. (2)strainer o ring for hhp elgi make compressor elgi part no. 000447250 qty.=50 nos. (3)gasket high pressure cylinder elgi part no. 07040390a qty.= 20 nos. 3. gasket low pressure cylinder as per elgi part no. 07040389a. 4.a of five items consisting of strainer sub assembly spare
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLow pressure cylinder for elgi compressu etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylinder low pressure-air compressor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLow pressure cylinder as per elgi pt.no. 070304210.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type