Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of M.D.R. 43 To Gaurapur Devghar Bilavali Kudus Kondhale Warnol Khaire M.D.R. 120 Km. 6/600 To 11/200, Taluka Wada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of M.D.R. 43 To Gaurapur Devghar Bilavali Kudus Kondhale Warnol Khaire M.D.R. 120 Km. 6/600 To 11/200, Taluka Wada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1158728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/24-25/Notice_No_112 (Re-Call) |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2015274 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of m.d.r.-43 to gaurapur devghar bilavali kudus kondhale warnol khaire m.d.r.-120 km. 6/600 to 11/200, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
Improvement of m.d.r.-43 to gaurapur devghar bilavali kudus kondhale warnol khaire m.d.r.-120 km. 6/600 to 11/200, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
Read moreRamai ambedakar nagar smashanbhumi in v p kudus tal wada dist palghar
Ramai ambedakar nagar smashanbhumi in &#x0d v p kudus tal wada dist palghar &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road kudus masjit to girigovind complex in v p kudus tal wada dist palghar
Construction of internal cement concrete road kudus masjit to girigovind complex in v p kudus tal wada dist palghar
Read moreProposed block leval plastic waste management unit shed at gholvad-dahanu, kudus-wada, manor-palghar dist-palghar
Proposed block leval plastic waste management unit shed at gholvad-dahanu, kudus-wada, manor-palghar dist-palghar
Read moreLiquid waste managament under swach bharat mission ii at kudus , taluka - wada dist - palghar.
Liquid waste managament under swach bharat mission ii at kudus , taluka - wada dist - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of skav on devghar patilpada to rakya road nalla, taluka-wada, district-palghar.
Construction of skav on devghar patilpada to rakya road nalla, taluka-wada, district-palghar.
Read moreAmc to kudus khaniwali kanchad road m.d.r.43 km.0/000 to 17/640, taluka-wada, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2024-25).
Amc to kudus khaniwali kanchad road m.d.r.43 km.0/000 to 17/640, taluka-wada, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2024-25).
Read moreConstruction of new v p office building at khaire ambivali tal wada dist palghar
Construction of new v p office building at khaire ambivali tal wada dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of rccsmashanbhumiand approach road at sant rohidas nagar in vp kudus tal wada dist palghar
Construction of rccsmashanbhumiand approach road at sant rohidas nagar in vp kudus tal wada dist palghar
Read moreStrengthening and construction of manor to wada road including kanchad phata to kudus arm district palghar
Strengthening and construction of manor to wada road including kanchad phata to kudus arm district palghar&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type