Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Street Lighting On Lc 23 Ujjain Nagda Rail Section Km 48/9 10 On Ujjain Badnagar Road Ujjain District Ujjain.
|
| Description |
Street Lighting On Lc 23 Ujjain Nagda Rail Section Km 48/9 10 On Ujjain Badnagar Road Ujjain District Ujjain.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_380097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/(1/1)/TC/PWD/EM/24-25/UJN Date 05.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5328 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=447775 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreStreet lighting on rob lieu of lc-98 (nagda ratlam rail section in km 681) jaora fatak at khachrod distt. ujjain.
Street lighting on rob lieu of lc-98 (nagda ratlam rail section in km 681) jaora fatak at khachrod distt. ujjain.
Read moreCustom bid for services - nagda ujjain section 9 mt truck sse pway north ujjain 2500 km extra 660
Read more
Construction of railway over bridge at lc 102 nagda khachrod road ( balance work) district ujjain
Construction of railway over bridge at lc 102 nagda khachrod road ( balance work) district ujjain
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction (epc) of 02 lane rail over bridge at lc no. 154spl on kanpur-kasganj rail section and at lc no. 9 spl on the neem karori rail section of north eastern railway on fatehgarh- farrukhabad road
Engineering procurement and construction (epc) of 02 lane rail over bridge at lc no. 154spl on kanpur-kasganj rail section and at lc no. 9 spl on the neem karori rail section of north eastern railway on fatehgarh- farrukhabad road in dist farrukhabad
Read moreMaterial collection on verious road at sub dn. badnagar dn. ujjain. (first call)
Material collection on verious road at sub dn. badnagar dn. ujjain. (first call)
Read moreNagda - bhopal, maksi - dewas & indore - dewas - ujjain section - reconditioning of tongue rail of point & crossing by h-3 c class electrodes under jurisdiction of aden (west) ujjain and aden sehore section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWhite wash color wash and distempering work on rb and nrb badnagar at sub dn. badnagar dn. ujjain. (first call)
White wash color wash and distempering work on rb and nrb badnagar at sub dn. badnagar dn. ujjain. (first call)
Read moreNagda -maksi, maksi - dewas and indore -dewas -ujjain section - annual repair and maintenance of bridges in aden (west) ujjain section . (for two year)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNagda-ujjain section- providing metal cattle fencing in connection with raising speed 130kmph. (total -100.96km)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type