Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Destructive Testing Of Additional Teration And Spl Repairs To Bulding No P59 Military Nursing Officers Mess At Inhs Asvini
|
| Description |
Non Destructive Testing Of Additional Teration And Spl Repairs To Bulding No P59 Military Nursing Officers Mess At Inhs Asvini
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_681328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3008/Q/2024-25/04/E3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGE (i) ASVINI,MUMBAI-05 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=762266 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition alteration and special repairs to building no p-59 military nursing officers mess at inhs asvini
Addition alteration and special repairs to building no p-59 military nursing officers mess at inhs asvini
Read moreProvn of furniture for p 99 building mns officers mess at inhs asvini
Provn of furniture for p 99 building mns officers mess at inhs asvini
Read moreNon destructive testing of building no p78 girls hostal at inhs asvini
Non destructive testing of building no p78 girls hostal at inhs asvini
Read moreSpecial repair to building no p-68 (nursing cadet accn) at inhs asvini
Special repair to building no p-68 (nursing cadet accn) at inhs asvini
Read moreSpecial repair to building no p 26 ward room mess at inhs asvini under age i asvini colaba mumbai
Special repair to building no p 26 ward room mess at inhs asvini under age i asvini colaba mumbai
Read moreRepair/ replacement and maintenance of fire fighting equipments including fire alarm of soma, sailor block,medical store danteshwari, pn mess and college of nursing at inhs asvini under age(i) asvini, colaba,mumbai
Repair/ replacement and maintenance of fire fighting equipments including fire alarm of soma, sailor block,medical store danteshwari, pn mess and college of nursing at inhs asvini under age(i) asvini, colaba,mumbai
Read moreNon destructive testing of permission for carry out the safety audit of bldg p74 (service block) at inhs asvini
Non destructive testing of permission for carry out the safety audit of bldg p74 (service block) at inhs asvini
Read moreReplacement of old unserviceable double skin air handling units with its electrical panels and accessories against ber under spl repairs at inhs asvini under age i asvini colaba mumbai
Replacement of old unserviceable double skin air handling units with its electrical panels and accessories against ber under spl repairs at inhs asvini under age i asvini colaba mumbai
Read moreAddn/altn and spl repairs to duty staff quarters at at dmde officers mess
Addn/altn and spl repairs to duty staff quarters at at dmde officers mess
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no mh 57 nursing mess and spl repair replacement of geyser against ber under ge mis mhow
Spl repair to bldg no mh 57 nursing mess and spl repair replacement of geyser against ber under ge mis mhow
Read moreof your Industry type