Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 4 To Galsure Adi Mahad Khadi To Sh 100 Odr 123 Road Tal Shriwardhan Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Minor Bridge On Mdr 4 To Galsure Adi Mahad Khadi To Sh 100 Odr 123 Road Tal Shriwardhan Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 146 No/AB/Ten/564 Dt 01/02/2024 Work 1 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741607 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of stbt road galsure aadiwasiwadi road ch. 000 to 0500, vr 87, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad
Construction of stbt road galsure aadiwasiwadi road ch. 000 to 0500, vr 87, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad
Read moreRestoration of bund from ch. 1300 m. to 1610 m. of galsure kharland scheme, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Restoration of bund from ch. 1300 m. to 1610 m. of galsure kharland scheme, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreReconstruction of rcc well at kapoli, tal-shriwardhan dist- raigad
Reconstruction of rcc well at kapoli, tal-shriwardhan dist- raigad
Read moreConstruction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Construction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreImprovment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Improvment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of rohan valang adiste tumburali road odr-150.tal-mahad,dist-raigad.
Construction of rohan valang adiste tumburali road odr-150.tal-mahad,dist-raigad.
Read moreReconstruction of wall along the bajarpeth to jagdishwar temple pathway at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Reconstruction of wall along the bajarpeth to jagdishwar temple pathway at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of mdr to chimbhave baudhwadi road vr 92 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Construction of mdr to chimbhave baudhwadi road vr 92 taluka mahad, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of warandoli road , odr -63 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad. (ch 000 to 0400)
Construction of warandoli road , odr -63 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad. (ch 000 to 0400)
Read moreReconstruction minor bridge on msh 4 to wadawali diveagar shivaji chowk to msh 4 road mdr 74 k.m.0/750 (wadawali phata) taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Reconstruction minor bridge on msh 4 to wadawali diveagar shivaji chowk to msh 4 road mdr 74 k.m.0/750 (wadawali phata) taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type