Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Stbt Road Galsure Aadiwasiwadi Road Ch. 000 To 0500, Vr 87, Tal. Shriwardhan, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Stbt Road Galsure Aadiwasiwadi Road Ch. 000 To 0500, Vr 87, Tal. Shriwardhan, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RAIGA_1093222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-68-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Shriwardhan, Dist-Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1908283 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to zap to siddheshwar aadiwasiwadi road vr-118 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Stbt to zap to siddheshwar aadiwasiwadi road vr-118 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to khemwadi to ghodgaon gavthewadi aadiwasiwadi road vr-94 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Stbt to khemwadi to ghodgaon gavthewadi aadiwasiwadi road vr-94 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of stbt road at. galsure kathi, tal. shrivardhan, dist. raigad
Construction of stbt road at. galsure kathi, tal. shrivardhan, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to koshimbale aadiwasiwadi road vr 233 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Improvement to koshimbale aadiwasiwadi road vr 233 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreConstrcution of shekhadi mohalla road vr 57 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of shekhadi mohalla road vr 57 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Construction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreConstrcution of warvatne pedambe rohidaswadi road vr 89 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of warvatne pedambe rohidaswadi road vr 89 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of bagmandala katkarwadi road km 0/500 to 1/000 vr 109, taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. ii call
Construction of bagmandala katkarwadi road km 0/500 to 1/000 vr 109, taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. ii call
Read moreRestoration of bund from ch. 1300 m. to 1610 m. of galsure kharland scheme, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Restoration of bund from ch. 1300 m. to 1610 m. of galsure kharland scheme, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge on mdr 4 to galsure adi mahad khadi to sh 100 odr 123 road tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Reconstruction of minor bridge on mdr 4 to galsure adi mahad khadi to sh 100 odr 123 road tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type