Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Zap To Siddheshwar Aadiwasiwadi Road Vr 118 Tal. Sudhagad, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Stbt To Zap To Siddheshwar Aadiwasiwadi Road Vr 118 Tal. Sudhagad, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1023531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 63 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 1142/2024/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790057 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of zap to siddheshwar kh to kalkai aadiwasiwadi road in tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Construction of zap to siddheshwar kh to kalkai aadiwasiwadi road in tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to khemwadi to ghodgaon gavthewadi aadiwasiwadi road vr-94 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Stbt to khemwadi to ghodgaon gavthewadi aadiwasiwadi road vr-94 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of chikhalgaon to karanjai aadiwasiwadi road tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Construction of chikhalgaon to karanjai aadiwasiwadi road tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of rabgaon aadiwasiwadi to jambhulmal road tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Construction of rabgaon aadiwasiwadi to jambhulmal road tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of internal road madhali aadiwasiwadi tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Construction of internal road madhali aadiwasiwadi tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of internal road madhali aadiwasiwadi tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Construction of internal road madhali aadiwasiwadi tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to uddhar aadiwasiwadi road tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Construction of protection wall to uddhar aadiwasiwadi road tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of stbt road galsure aadiwasiwadi road ch. 000 to 0500, vr 87, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad
Construction of stbt road galsure aadiwasiwadi road ch. 000 to 0500, vr 87, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of siddheshwar kh to aaptavne adiwasiwadi road tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Construction of siddheshwar kh to aaptavne adiwasiwadi road tal. sudhagad dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to khumbharshet jambhulmal road vr-1 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Stbt to khumbharshet jambhulmal road vr-1 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type