Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Md Accn Bldg No P 93 And P 94 And Add/ Altn To Bldg No P 25 And Certain Minor Work Under Ge (N) Patiala
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Md Accn Bldg No P 93 And P 94 And Add/ Altn To Bldg No P 25 And Certain Minor Work Under Ge (N) Patiala
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_697912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (N)/TOKEN-75/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781525 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/altn to bldg no p-117 md accn of 501 asc bn in new kse at patiala mil stn
Addn/altn to bldg no p-117 md accn of 501 asc bn in new kse at patiala mil stn
Read moreAddn/altn of jco md accn bldg no p-44 at hajipir enclave
Addn/altn of jco md accn bldg no p-44 at hajipir enclave 
 at lgj mil station
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-24 (or md accn) of bikram
Spl repairs to bldg no p-24 (or md accn) of bikram
 enclave under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 150 or md accn at chaubattia
Spl repair to bldg no p 150 or md accn at chaubattia 
 under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 149 or md accn at chaubattia
Spl repair to bldg no p 149 or md accn at chaubattia 
 under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. t-08 and t-51 (otm accn) and addn/ altn rehabilitation to bldg no. p-73, p-74, p-75 and p-100 (or md accn) at mil stn patiala under ge (south) patiala
As per tender documents
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-93/01 to 08 or md accn at 4th inf line morar cantt gwalior
Spl repairs to bldg no p-93/01 to 08 or md accn at 4th inf line morar cantt gwalior
Read moreAddn/altn of jco md accn bldg no p-105 at lgj mil station
Addn/altn of jco md accn bldg no p-105 at lgj mil station
Read moreAddn /altn to bldg no p-165(ors md accn) at mil stn fazilka.
Addn /altn to bldg no p-165(ors md accn) at mil stn fazilka.
Read moreSpl repairs and addn altn to bldg or md accn of zone e at mil stn agartala
Spl repairs and addn altn to bldg or md accn of zone e at mil stn agartala
Read moreof your Industry type