Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pkz 60/23 24 Taring Of Stella Meri Convent Road Pannenpara Road To K P Road In Division 3
|
| Description |
Pkz 60/23 24 Taring Of
Stella Meri Convent Road
Pannenpara Road To K P Road In
Division 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636350_19 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PZ-PK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5318 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pkz 1514/25 balance portion tarring amp concrete stella mary convent road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1514/25 balance portion&#x0d tarring amp concrete stella mary convent&#x0d road in div 3
Read more-pkz 1457/24-interloking of road connecting k p road to kokkenppara road in division 3
-pkz 1457/24-interloking of road connecting k p road to kokkenppara road in division 3
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1508/25 branch roads tarring concrete ing from p k raghavan road k p road towards railway boundary in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1508/25 branch roads&#x0d tarring concrete ing from p k raghavan&#x0d road k p road towards railway boundary in&#x0d div 3
Read moreGeneral25 26 pr no 106 stella marys convent road construction w 5 mulavukad general civil work
General25 26 pr no 106 stella&#x0d marys convent road construction w 5&#x0d mulavukad general civil work
Read moreProj.no.114/23-24 kunnatheerikkadavu road taring in kavanur g p
Proj.no.114/23-24 kunnatheerikkadavu road taring in kavanur g p
Read moreAnnual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of lane kokkenppara road towards k k road in div 3
Annual plan pkz 1498/25 interlocking of&#x0d lane kokkenppara road towards k k road&#x0d in div 3
Read morePkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Pkz 1455/24-taring and interlocking of road towards tagore street thayyil kulam portion in div 3
Read morePkz-407/23-24-construction of drainage panmban raghavan road k v palam to thekkan manal in division 1
Pkz-407/23-24-construction of drainage panmban raghavan road k v palam to thekkan manal in division 1
Read moreof your Industry type