Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Held Backscatter X– Ray Image With Detector Penal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/287396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kapri Corp | Item Categories : Hand Held Backscatter X– Ray Image with Detector Penal | 22200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GODREJ AND BOYCE MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED | Item Categories : Hand Held Backscatter X– Ray Image with Detector Penal | 23000000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of x-ray items and chemicals to district health and fw office haveri
Supply of x-ray items and chemicals to district health and fw office haveri
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreSupplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreof your Industry type