Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Kv 415 V 750 Kva Power Distribution Transformer Repair Overhauling And Dismantling,11 Kv 415 V 7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4534089 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTH ELECTRICALS | - | 04-02-2024 22:01:28 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | ALAVIO INDIA | - | 03-02-2024 13:03:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ARROS POWER SOLUTIONS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-02-2024 00:57:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HLP SOLUTION | - | 05-02-2024 13:23:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | INTERNATIONAL INFRASTRUCTURES | - | 03-02-2024 11:21:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | UTTRANCHAL TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 13:43:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | VSM ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 13:29:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read more11 kv 415 v 750 kva power distribution transformer repair overhauling and dismantling,11 kv 415 v 7
Read more
11 kv 415 v 750 kva automatic voltage controller avr 1 repair and overhauling,11 kv 415 v 750 kva a
Read more
60 kva transformer 750 v/415 v, 3 phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more60 kva transformer 750 v/415 v, 3 phase..............
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDismantling of 11 kv/440 v, 750 kva transformer from harina township and dismantling of 250 kva transformer and installation of 11 kv/440 v, 750 kva with minor repairing /maintenance of transformer and cable work etc at matigarha township under bloc
Dismantling of 11 kv/440 v, 750 kva transformer from harina township and dismantling of 250 kva transformer and installation of 11 kv/440 v, 750 kva with minor repairing /maintenance of transformer and cable work etc at matigarha township under bloc
Read moreof your Industry type