Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seat Cover For Hero Honda,Side Mirror For Hero Honda,Seat Cover For Royal Enfield,Tube Inner 3 Pt 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5431333 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARATI ENTERPRISE | - | 07-10-2024 18:19:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | D. R. ASSOCIATES | - | 07-10-2024 15:58:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | OM ENTERPRISE | - | 07-10-2024 16:19:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Seat Cover for Hero Honda,Side Mirror for Hero Honda,Seat Cover for Royal Enfield,Tube Inner 3 pt 2 | 83500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Seat Cover for Hero Honda,Side Mirror for Hero Honda,Seat Cover for Royal Enfield,Tube Inner 3 pt 2 | 113750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | D. R. ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Seat Cover for Hero Honda,Side Mirror for Hero Honda,Seat Cover for Royal Enfield,Tube Inner 3 pt 2 | 159150.00 | L3 |
Royal enfield seat cover replace,hero honda seat cover replace,inverter repair of ambulance,steel a
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - hero honda royal enfield star city; hero honda royal enfield star
Read more
Seat assy for royal enfield,chain sprocket for royal enfield,chain secondary for royal enfield,spee
Read more
Motor cycle 160 cc in bajaj or tvs or honda or royal enfield or hero honda
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor cycle 160 cc in bajaj or tvs or honda or royal enfield or hero honda
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeat cover for royal enfield,seat sponge for als,steering cover for maruti gypsy,seat beat for maru
Read more
Repair of seat cover for 52 seater bus,repair of ambulance seat cover,repair of royal enfield seat
Read more
Timing belt f002h23200hnh car ambassador,speedometer cable hero honda,side mirror hero honda,oil fi
Read more
of your Industry type