Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Royal Enfield Seat Cover Replace,Hero Honda Seat Cover Replace,Inverter Repair Of Ambulance,Steel A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M R TRADERS | - | 28-01-2024 10:54:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES | - | 28-01-2024 11:08:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS | - | 28-01-2024 11:00:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M R TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Royal Enfield Seat Cover Replace,Hero Honda Seat Cover Replace,Inverter repair of Ambulance,Steel A | 38336.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Royal Enfield Seat Cover Replace,Hero Honda Seat Cover Replace,Inverter repair of Ambulance,Steel A | 41085.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Royal Enfield Seat Cover Replace,Hero Honda Seat Cover Replace,Inverter repair of Ambulance,Steel A | 42375.00 | L3 |
Seat cover for hero honda,side mirror for hero honda,seat cover for royal enfield,tube inner 3 pt 2
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - hero honda royal enfield star city; hero honda royal enfield star
Read more
Repair of seat cover for 52 seater bus,repair of ambulance seat cover,repair of royal enfield seat
Read more
Motor cycle 160 cc in bajaj or tvs or honda or royal enfield or hero honda
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor cycle 160 cc in bajaj or tvs or honda or royal enfield or hero honda
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeat assy for royal enfield,chain sprocket for royal enfield,chain secondary for royal enfield,spee
Read more
Seat cover for royal enfield,seat sponge for als,steering cover for maruti gypsy,seat beat for maru
Read more
Drive plate stallion,cover assembly stallion,air filter royal enfield,oil filter royal enfield,spar
Read more
of your Industry type