Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For Maintenance Of 132/33/11 Kv Gs Chanderkote, 33/11 Kv Rs At Dharmund Including Oil Testing And Overhauling Of Transformers/Relays And Breakers Etc. Along With Their 33 Kv D/C Chanderkote Dharmond Tower Line And 33 Kv Batote Dharmond Tr.
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Maintenance Of 132/33/11 Kv Gs Chanderkote, 33/11 Kv Rs At Dharmund Including Oil Testing And Overhauling Of Transformers/Relays And Breakers Etc. Along With Their 33 Kv D/C Chanderkote Dharmond Tower Line And 33 Kv Batote Dharmond Tr.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_SPDC_228711_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EPD/BHEP/NIT/02 of 2023-24 Dated 04-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of SEE BHEP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for maintt of 132/33/11kv gs chanderkote, 33/11kv rs at dharmund including oil testing and overhauling of xmers/relays and breakers etc along with their 33kv d/c chanderkote- dharmond tr line and 33kv batote-dharmond tr. line under epd
Rate contract for maintt of 132/33/11kv gs chanderkote, 33/11kv rs at dharmund including oil testing and overhauling of xmers/relays and breakers etc along with their 33kv d/c chanderkote- dharmond tr line and 33kv batote-dharmond tr. line under epd
Read moreRate contract for maintt of 132/33/11kv gs chanderkote, 33/11kv receiving stn at dharmund including oil testingand overhauling of xmers/relays and breakers etc. along with 33kv d/c chanderkote- dharmond tower line and 33kv batote-dharmund line
Rate contract for maintt of 132/33/11kv gs chanderkote, 33/11kv receiving stn at dharmund including oil testing and overhauling of xmers /relays and breakers etc. along with 33kv d/c chanderkote- dharmond tower line and 33kv batote-dharmund line
Read moreRate contract for maintenance of 132/33/11kv grid station chanderkote, 33/11kv r-station at dharmund including oil testing and overhauling of transformers/relays and breakers etc. along with their 33kv d/c chanderkote- dharmond tower line and 33kv ba
Rate contract for maintenance of 132/33/11kv grid station chanderkote, 33/11kv r-station at dharmund including oil testing and overhauling of transformers/relays and breakers etc. along with their 33kv d/c chanderkote- dharmond tower line and 33kv ba
Read moreRepair/ renovation of control room buildings 133/33/11kv chanderkote grid and 33/11kv dharmund r/station including wiring, flooring, painting and sanitary fitting/tiling at washrooms.
Repair/ renovation of control room buildings 133/33/11kv chanderkote grid and 33/11kv dharmund r/station including wiring, flooring, painting and sanitary fitting/tiling at washrooms.
Read moreConstruction of shift staff quarters at 132/33/11kv grid station, chanderkote
Construction of shift staff quarters at 132/33/11kv grid station, chanderkote
Read moreWork of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Work of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Read moreUrgent repair of road damaged due to laying of 33kv/11kv electrical cable from 220/33kv gis satation for 33kv supply to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11 nagao 33/11kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation from 220/33kv saligao substation in bardez taluka
Urgent repair of road damaged due to laying of 33kv/11kv electrical cable from 220/33kv gis &#x0d satation for 33kv supply to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11 nagao 33/11kv badem 33/11kv &#x0d anjuna substation from 220/33kv saligao substation in bardez taluka
Read moreErection of 12km 33kv interlinking line on 33kv paladugu feeder from 33/11kv paladugu ss to 33/11kv pallerla ss
Erection of 12.0 km 33kv interlinking line on 33 kv paladugu feeder from 33/11kv paladugu ss to 33/11kv pallerla ss emanating from 132/33 kv mothkur sub-station in athmakur section of mothkur sub-division in yadadri bhongir circle
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan- 2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv alwal ss
Providing of 132kv gun rock eht supply to 33/11kv alwal ss by laying of single of 3x400sqmm. xlpe ug cable from 132kv gis gun rock ss pertaining to lines bowenpally section sub division of nehru nagar in cantonment operation division and work d by the master plan sd-v sub-division of mp-1 division of hyderabad master plan circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026)
Read moreof your Industry type