Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Remodelling Of Storm Water Drain From H.No:16 9 401/4 To H.No:16 9 403/4 ,Near Abu Bakar Masjid , Old Malakpet, Divi 26, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc. (Rs. 3.30 Lakhs)
Description
Remodelling Of Storm Water Drain From H.No:16 9 401/4 To H.No:16 9 403/4 ,Near Abu Bakar Masjid , Old Malakpet, Divi 26, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc. (Rs. 3.30 Lakhs)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 600769
Reference
Number
06/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated : 27.05.2025 (Item No.06)
Tender Fee 92
EMD 2587
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date May 29, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 05/06/2025

Expired 458 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.