Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 16 9 439 Nawaz Communications To H.No:16 9 594 Mallikarjun Temple,Water Tank Road, Old Malakpet, Divi 26, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc.(Rs 21.00 Lakhs)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 16 9 439 Nawaz Communications To H.No:16 9 594 Mallikarjun Temple,Water Tank Road, Old Malakpet, Divi 26, Circle 6, Crz, Ghmc.(Rs 21.00 Lakhs)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 620047 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated : 02.08.2025(Item No.35) |
| Tender Fee | 586 |
| EMD | 16548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-9-439 nawaz communications to h.no:16-9-594 mallikarjun temple,water tank road, old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. rs. 21.00 lakhs (1st recall)
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-9-439 nawaz communications to h.no:16-9-594 mallikarjun temple,water tank road, old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. rs. 21.00 lakhs (1st recall)
Read moreLaying ofcc road from mmk factory outlet h.no:16-9-640/1/2to h.no:16-9-569/8/1 , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs 9.50 lakhs)
Laying ofcc road from mmk factory outlet h.no:16-9-640/1/2to h.no:16-9-569/8/1 , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs 9.50 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:16-9-406/3/13/2/a to h.no:16-9-411/a ,wahednagar , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 2.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-9-406/3/13/2/a to h.no:16-9-411/a ,wahednagar , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 2.00 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of sw drain from h.no:169-406/a/9 al kareem manzil to h.no:16-9406/a/9,wahednagar , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc.
Laying of sw drain from h.no:169-406/a/9 al kareem manzil to h.no:16-9406/a/9,wahednagar , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 5.20)
Read moreRemodelling of storm water drain from h.no:16-9-401/4 to h.no:16-9-403/4 ,near abu bakar masjid , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 3.30 lakhs)
Remodelling of storm water drain from h.no:16-9-401/4 to h.no:16-9-403/4 ,near abu bakar masjid , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 3.30 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.16-9-307/41/3, to h.no.16-9-307/35/h/a/4 and h,.no.16-9-307/41 to h.no.16-9-307/35/h,bhb colony old malakpet , malakpet assembly constituency
Laying of cc road from h.no.16-9-307/41/3, to h.no.16-9-307/35/h/a/4 and h,.no.16-9-307/41 to h.no.16-9-307/35/h,bhb colony old malakpet , malakpet assembly constituency
Read moreLaying of cc road from ahmed ali khan masjid h.no:16-9-648 toh.no:16-9- 664,panchasheela old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. rs.17.70 lakhs
Laying of cc road from ahmed ali khan masjid h.no:16-9-648 toh.no:16-9- 664,panchasheela old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. rs.17.70 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:16-9-406/a/9 to h.no:16-9-406/3/2/2 , near zia ul haq masjid , wahed nagar , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 4.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-9-406/a/9 to h.no:16-9-406/3/2/2 , near zia ul haq masjid , wahed nagar , old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 4.00 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:16-11-16/p/d/9 to h.no:16-10-16/c/g/5 ,masjid e ameer hamza , race course wall, rachabanda,banjara basthi, old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc.(rs 12.000 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-11-16/p/d/9 to h.no:16-10-16/c/g/5 ,masjid e ameer hamza , race course wall, rachabanda,banjara basthi, old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc.(rs 12.000 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-9-427/a/2/1 quadri tower to h.no: 16-9-437/a/2 bismillah hotel,rj function hall,water tank road, old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc.(rs 11.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-9-427/a/2/1 quadri tower to h.no: 16-9-437/a/2 bismillah hotel,rj function hall,water tank road, old malakpet, divi-26, circle-6, crz, ghmc.(rs 11.00 lakhs)
Read moreof your Industry type