Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toilet Block Pre Fabricated,Wc,Wash Basin,Steel Pipe,Syntax
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4155090 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gupta Enterprises | - | 24-11-2023 19:57:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S YOGITA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 21:01:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s. Jamuna Enterprises | - | 24-11-2023 21:05:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VV ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 21:08:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gupta Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toilet Block Pre-Fabricated,WC,Wash Basin,Steel pipe,Syntax | 299900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s. Jamuna Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toilet Block Pre-Fabricated,WC,Wash Basin,Steel pipe,Syntax | 299999.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toilet Block Pre-Fabricated,WC,Wash Basin,Steel pipe,Syntax | 301600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S YOGITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toilet Block Pre-Fabricated,WC,Wash Basin,Steel pipe,Syntax | 325200.00 | L4 |