Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlt D1013 S,Mlt D1043 S,Bt 6000 Bk Bt 5000 C Bt 5000 M Bt 5000 Y,790 Bk 790 C 790 M 790 Y,664 Bk 664 C 66
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4155900 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJUN KUMAR, P/O SARASWATI BASANT ENTERPRISES | - | 11-11-2023 09:40:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL COMPUTER & SERVICES | - | 10-11-2023 20:07:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-11-2023 16:59:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 10-11-2023 22:26:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 10-11-2023 22:03:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-11-2023 10:33:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 04-11-2023 13:47:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 18:53:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 03-11-2023 17:25:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 08-11-2023 15:30:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | PRUTHVI STATIONARY AND XEROX | - | 08-11-2023 16:47:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 02-11-2023 15:19:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 10-11-2023 13:24:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SHRI. JOSARFAD DEVJI KANJI AHIR, PROP. OF PRAGATI STATIONARY & XEROX | - | 09-11-2023 11:58:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI. JOSARFAD DEVJI KANJI AHIR, PROP. OF PRAGATI STATIONARY & XEROX(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MLT D1013S,MLT D1043S,BT 6000 BK BT 5000C BT 5000 M BT 5000Y,790BK 790 C 790 M 790 Y,664 BK 664C 66 | 193520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARJUN KUMAR, P/O SARASWATI BASANT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MLT D1013S,MLT D1043S,BT 6000 BK BT 5000C BT 5000 M BT 5000Y,790BK 790 C 790 M 790 Y,664 BK 664C 66 | 199690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRUTHVI STATIONARY AND XEROX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : MLT D1013S,MLT D1043S,BT 6000 BK BT 5000C BT 5000 M BT 5000Y,790BK 790 C 790 M 790 Y,664 BK 664C 66 | 202790.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DIGITAL COMPUTER & SERVICES | Item Categories : MLT D1013S,MLT D1043S,BT 6000 BK BT 5000C BT 5000 M BT 5000Y,790BK 790 C 790 M 790 Y,664 BK 664C 66 | 230640.00 | L4 |