Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 A Laser Toner Cartridge,S Mlt115 L Laser Toner Cartridge,Ink Btd 60 Bk,Ink Bt 5000 C,Ink Bt 5000 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4487956 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 03:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 14:31:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 20:14:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 25-01-2024 12:05:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 26-01-2024 18:55:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 26-01-2024 19:50:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 26-01-2024 07:29:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 25-01-2024 21:14:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 16-01-2024 16:22:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 25-01-2024 11:04:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 12:58:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 16-01-2024 18:19:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 21:58:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | TAYAL ASSOCIATES | - | 20-01-2024 13:00:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS(MII) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 14250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 19000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TAYAL ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 20869.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 22050.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 22540.00 | L5 |
| 6 | CHOUDHARY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 23900.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 24525.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Dosti Stationery Stores (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 24978.00 | L8 |
| 9 | MAYUR COMPUTERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 25038.00 | L9 |
| 10 | M S Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 26371.00 | L10 |
| 11 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 30837.00 | L11 |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 41432.00 | L12 |
| 13 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110 A laser toner cartridge,S MLT115L Laser toner cartridge,Ink BTD 60 BK,Ink BT 5000C,Ink BT 5000M | 79700.00 | L13 |