Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
113/2025 2026 Indoor Stadium Maintenance And Accessory Works Marady Gp
|
| Description |
113/2025 2026 Indoor Stadium Maintenance And Accessory Works Marady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/113/AE/LSGD/MARADY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300999 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1107-2025- 2026- valakom division- indira gandhi indoor stadium maintenance in marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more105/2025- 2026 maintenance and related works in various anganawadis in marady gp
105/2025- 2026 maintenance and related works in various anganawadis in marady gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance 2025 -2026 rwss to marady
Kwa revenue-annual maintenance 2025-2026-rwss to marady-repairs of pipe lines and taps in marady panchayath for one year period 2025-2026
Read more119/2025-2026 harithakarmasena office sajjeekarikkal-marady gp
119/2025-2026 harithakarmasena office sajjeekarikkal-marady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-134/2025-2026 panchayath office maintenance-marady gp-general civil work
Annual plan-134/2025-2026 panchayath office&#x0d maintenance-marady gp-general civil work
Read more101/2025- 2026 oniyelivayal kakketh road culvert construction-marady gp
101/2025- 2026 oniyelivayal kakketh road culvert construction-marady gp
Read more2023-24 pro.no.113 manakulangara indoor stadium naveekaranam in kodakara gp ward.18
2023-24 pro.no.113 manakulangara indoor stadium naveekaranam in kodakara gp ward.18
Read more94/2025- 2026 mangapra colony road retarring ward 8-marady gp
94/2025- 2026 mangapra colony road retarring ward 8-marady gp
Read moreof your Industry type