Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tubewell With Soakpit Near Ujjal Mandal House At Krishnadebpur Sansad X Id 109262114
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New&Amp#X0d
Tubewell With&Amp#X0d
Soakpit Near Ujjal Mandal House At&Amp#X0d
Krishnadebpur&Amp#X0d
Sansad X Id 109262114&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_982254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/1/NIT-17/2025-2026 SL NO-3 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD X |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2395925 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2026
Expired 211 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSinking of new deep tubewell with soakpit near subrata ray house at krishnadebpur sansad- xi id 109262149
Sinking of new deep tubewell with soakpit near subrata ray house at krishnadebpur&#x0d sansad- xi id 109262149&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit near dukhiram halder at kecharkur sansad- vii id 109261955
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit near&#x0d dukhiram halder at&#x0d kecharkur sansad- vii id 109261955&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tubewell soakpit near monarpole piprakhali
Sinking of new tubewell soakpit near monarpole piprakhali
Read moreSinking of new tubewell soakpit near ferighat ssk
Sinking of new tubewell soakpit near ferighat ssk
Read moreSinking of new tubewell soakpit near monarpole piprakhali
Sinking of new tubewell soakpit near monarpole piprakhali
Read moreSinking of new tubewell soakpit near ferighat ssk
Sinking of new tubewell soakpit near ferighat ssk
Read moreSinking new tubewell with soakpit near meheboob house at gouripur
Sinking new tubewell with soakpit near meheboob house at gouripur
Read moreSinking of new tubewell soakpit near house of basudeb haldar
Sinking of new tubewell soakpit near house of basudeb haldar
Read moreof your Industry type