Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Deep Tubewell With Soakpit Near Subrata Ray House At Krishnadebpur Sansad Xi Id 109262149
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Deep Tubewell With Soakpit Near Subrata Ray House At Krishnadebpur&Amp#X0d
Sansad Xi Id 109262149&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_982257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/1/NIT-17/2025-2026 SL NO-4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD XI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2395933 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2026
Expired 212 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new tubewell with soakpit near ujjal mandal house at krishnadebpur sansad-x id 109262114
Sinking of new&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d soakpit near ujjal mandal house at&#x0d krishnadebpur&#x0d sansad-x id 109262114&#x0d
Read moreSinking deep tubewell with drainage and platform at dewangunj sansad xi
Sinking deep tubewell with drainage and platform at dewangunj sansad xi
Read moreSinking tubewell with soak pit near ray para club at krishnadebpur(66980992)
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near ray para club at krishnadebpur(66980992)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit near pond of pradip halder at sansad - xi
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit near pond of pradip halder at sansad - xi
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell near fajlu molla at mahisgoat matla with soakpit mouza-mahisgoat ,jl no-42 ,sansad-xi under 15th tied activity id-123825550
Sinking of deep tubewell near fajlu molla at mahisgoat matla with soakpit mouza-mahisgoat ,jl no-42 ,sansad-xi under 15th tied activity id-123825550
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell at madanpur with soakpit
Sinking of deep tubewell at madanpur with soakpit
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell at olberia with soakpit
Sinking of deep tubewell at olberia with soakpit
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit near dukhiram halder at kecharkur sansad- vii id 109261955
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit near&#x0d dukhiram halder at&#x0d kecharkur sansad- vii id 109261955&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform and soakpit in front of majnu molla house sansad no-xi. (activity id -89373088 of 2024-25)
Sinking of new tubewell with platform and soakpit in front of majnu molla house sansad no-xi. (activity id -89373088 of 2024-25)
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near rajapur subrata halder house at rajapur sansad
Sinking of new tubewell near rajapur subrata halder house at rajapur sansad
Read moreof your Industry type